Fiat

ModellHSNTSN
124 Spider 1.4 Multiair Turbo1727AHV
124 Spider Abarth
500 0.9 8V TwinAir StartundStopp4136AQD
500 0.9 8V TwinAir Turbo StartundStopp4136BAZ
500 1.2 8V4136AJB
500 1.2 8V PUR O24136AJB
500 1.2 8V StartundStopp4136AJB
500 1.3 16V Multijet StartundStopp1727AAZ
500 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V4136AJC
500 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136AOD
500 1.4 16V4136AJD
500 1.4 16V StartundStopp4136AJD
500 Abarth4136AMP
500C 0.9 8V TwinAir StartundStopp4136AQD
500C 0.9 8V TwinAir Turbo StartundStopp4136BAZ
500C 1.2 8V4136AJB
500C 1.2 8V StartundStopp4136AJB
500C 1.3 16V Multijet StartundStopp1727AAZ
500C 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V4136AJC
500C 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136AOD
500C 1.4 16V4136AJD
500C 1.4 16V StartundStopp4136AJD
500C Abarth4136APY
500L 0.9 TwinAir Natural Power4136BAJ
500L 0.9 TwinAir StartundStopp4136AYJ
500L 1.3 Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136AYH
500L 1.4 16V4136AYI
500L 1.4 T Jet 16V4136BBD
500L 1.6 Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136BAI
500L Living 0.9 8V TwinAir Turbo StartundStopp4136AYJ
500L Living 1.3 16V Multijet StartundStopp4136AYH
500L Living 1.4 T Jet 16V4136BBD
500L Living 1.6 16V Multijet StartundStopp4136BAI
500L Trekking 0.9 TwinAir StartundStopp4136AYJ
500L Trekking 1.3 Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136AYH
500L Trekking 1.4 16V4136AYI
500L Trekking 1.4 T Jet 16V4136BBD
500L Trekking 1.6 Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136BAI
500X 1.3 MultiJet StartundStopp1727ABY
500X 1.4 MultiAir StartundStopp4136BCH
500X 1.6 E torQ4136BCB
500X 1.6 E torQ StartundStopp4136BCB
500X 1.6 MultiJet StartundStopp4136BCD
500X 2.0 MultiJet StartundStopp4136BCF
595 Abarth4136AMP
595C Abarth4136AMP
695 Abarth4136BCP
Barchetta 1.8 16V4001072
Brava 1.4 12V4001112
Brava 1.6 16V4001106
Brava 1.8 16V4001085
Brava 100 16V4001106
Brava 115 16V4001085
Brava 80 16V4136448
Brava JTD 1004001114
Brava JTD 1054136373
Brava TD 1004001114
Brava TD 754001138
Bravo 1.4 12V4001113
Bravo 1.4 16V4136AHJ
Bravo 1.4 16V Multiair Turbo StartundStopp4136AQA
Bravo 1.4 T Jet 16V4136AJM
Bravo 1.6 16V4001107
Bravo 1.6 JTD Multijet 16V4136AJN
Bravo 1.6 JTD Multijet 16V eco:log4136AJN
Bravo 1.6 JTD Multijet 16V PUR O24136AJN
Bravo 1.8 16V4001086
Bravo 1.9 JTD Multijet 16V4136AHL
Bravo 1.9 JTD Multijet 8V4136AHK
Bravo 100 16V4001107
Bravo 115 16V4001086
Bravo 155 20V4136372
Bravo 2.0 20V4001087
Bravo 2.0 JTD Multijet 16V4136ALP
Bravo 80 16V4136449
Bravo JTD 1004001115
Bravo JTD 1054136374
Bravo TD 1004001115
Bravo TD 754001139
Cinquecento 0.9 i.e.4001607
Cinquecento 1.14001058
Coupe 1.8 16V4001108
Coupe 2.0 16V4001675
Coupe 2.0 16V Turbo4001676
Coupe 2.0 20V4136361
Coupe 2.0 20V Turbo4001141
Croma 1.8 16V4136ACM
Croma 1.9 JTD Multijet 16V4136083
Croma 1.9 JTD Multijet 8V4136082
Croma 1.9 JTD Multijet 8V eco:log4136ACJ
Croma 1.9 JTD Multijet 8V PUR O24136ACJ
Croma 2.0 i.e.4001837
Croma 2.0 i.e. 16V4001637
Croma 2.0 Turbo i.e.4001849
Croma 2.2 16V4136081
Croma 2.4 JTD Multijet 20V4136084
Croma 2.5 TD4001871
Croma 2.5 V64001650
Croma 2000 CHT4001820
Croma 2000 i.e.4001817
Croma 2000 i.e. Kat.4001837
Croma 2000 Turbo i.e.4001822
Croma 2000 Turbo i.e. Kat.4001849
Croma 2500 TD4001871
Croma 2500 Turbo D4001819
Doblo Cargo 1.2
Doblo Cargo 1.3 JTD
Doblo Cargo 1.3 JTD Multijet4136
Doblo Cargo 1.3 JTD Multijet DPF4136
Doblo Cargo 1.44136
Doblo Cargo 1.6 16V
Doblo Cargo 1.6 16V Bipower
Doblo Cargo 1.6 16V Natural Power4136
Doblo Cargo 1.9 D
Doblo Cargo 1.9 JTD
Doblo Cargo 1.9 JTD Multijet4136
Doblo Cargo 1.9 JTD Multijet DPF4136
Doblo Kombi 1.24136471
Doblo Kombi 1.2 8V4136471
Doblo Kombi 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V4136AAP
Doblo Kombi 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136AOF
Doblo Kombi 1.4 16V4136AOE
Doblo Kombi 1.4 16V StartundStopp4136AOE
Doblo Kombi 1.4 8V4136AAI
Doblo Kombi 1.4 T Jet 16V4136AXP
Doblo Kombi 1.4 T Jet 16V Natural Power4136AQB
Doblo Kombi 1.6 16V4136501
Doblo Kombi 1.6 16V Natural Power4136501
Doblo Kombi 1.6 JTD Multijet 16V4136ARD
Doblo Kombi 1.6 JTD Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136AOG
Doblo Kombi 1.6 Multijet 16V4136BCX
Doblo Kombi 1.6 Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136BCX
Doblo Kombi 1.9 D4136472
Doblo Kombi 1.9 JTD4136593
Doblo Kombi 1.9 JTD Multijet 8V4136AAO
Doblo Kombi 2.0 JTD Multijet 16V4136APB
Doblo Kombi 2.0 JTD Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136APB
Doblo Kombi lang 1.6 JTD Multijet 16V4136AOG
Doblo Kombi lang 1.6 JTD Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136ARD
Doblo Kombi lang 1.6 Multijet 16V4136BCX
Doblo Kombi lang 1.6 Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136BCW
Doblo Kombi lang 2.0 JTD Multijet 16V4136APB
Ducato Hochraum Panorama 144136517
Ducato Kastenwagen 14 2.8 i.d. TD4136346
Ducato Kastenwagen 2.0
Ducato Kastenwagen 2.8 JTD4136346
Ducato Kombi 1.9 D4001841
Ducato Kombi 1.9 TD4136359
Ducato Kombi 104136360
Ducato Kombi 11 2.04136520
Ducato Kombi 11 2.0 JTD4136496
Ducato Kombi 11 2.3 JTD EGR4136519
Ducato Kombi 11 2.8 JTD EGR4136517
Ducato Kombi 144136456
Ducato Kombi 15
Ducato Kombi 15 2.04136520
Ducato Kombi 15 2.0 JTD4136496
Ducato Kombi 15 2.3 JTD EGR4136519
Ducato Kombi 15 2.8 JTD EGR4136517
Ducato Kombi 2.04001673
Ducato Kombi 2.5 TDI4136331
Ducato Kombi 2.5 TDI Eco4001050
Ducato Kombi 30 115 Multijet4136ASJ
Ducato Kombi 30 130 Multijet4136ASG
Ducato Kombi 30 150 Multijet4136ASI
Ducato Kombi 30 180 Multijet Power4136ASH
Ducato Kombi 33 115 Multijet4136ASJ
Ducato Kombi 33 130 Multijet4136ASG
Ducato Kombi 33 150 Multijet4136ASI
Ducato Kombi 33 180 Multijet Power4136ASH
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 11 2.04136520
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 11 2.3 JTD EGR4136519
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 11 2.8 JTD EGR4136517
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 15 2.04136520
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 15 2.3 JTD EGR4136519
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 15 2.8 JTD EGR4136517
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 2.04001051
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 2.5 TDI Eco4001694
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 30 115 Multijet4136ASJ
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 30 130 Multijet4136ASG
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 30 150 Multijet4136ASI
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 30 180 Multijet Power4136ASH
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 33 115 Multijet4136ASJ
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 33 130 Multijet4136ASG
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 33 150 Multijet4136ASI
Ducato Luxusbus Panorama 33 180 Multijet Power4136ASH
Ducato Maxi Kombi 35 130 Multijet4136ASG
Ducato Maxi Kombi 35 150 Multijet4136ASI
Ducato Maxi Kombi 35 180 Multijet Power4136ASH
Ducato Minibus 184136517
Ducato Panorama 104136456
Ducato Panorama 144001672
Fiorino Kastenwagen 1.4
Fiorino Kastenwagen 1.7 TD
Fiorino Kombi 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V4136AKM
Fiorino Kombi 1.3 Multijet 16V4136BCK
Fiorino Kombi 1.3 Multijet 16V Ecojet StartundStop4136BCK
Fiorino Kombi 1.4 8V4136AKL
Fiorino Kombi 1.4 8V Natural Power4136AOC
Fiorino Panorama 1.44136315
Fiorino Panorama 1.7 TD4136317
Freemont 2.0 JTD Multijet 16V1004ACL
Freemont 2.4 16V1004ACM
Freemont 3.6 V6 24V1004ADM
Fullback 2.4 TD Double Cab
Fullback 2.4 TD Extended Cab
Grande Punto 1.2 8V4136667
Grande Punto 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V4136669
Grande Punto 1.4 16V4136ACW
Grande Punto 1.4 8V4136668
Grande Punto 1.4 8V Natural Power4136AMB
Grande Punto 1.4 T Jet 16V4136AJA
Grande Punto 1.6 JTD Multijet 16V4136AME
Grande Punto 1.9 JTD Multijet 8V4136671
Grande Punto Abarth4136AJL
Idea 1.2 16V4136060
Idea 1.3 JTD 70 Multijet 16V4136058
Idea 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V4136058
Idea 1.4 16V4136057
Idea 1.4 8V4136085
Idea 1.9 JTD 100 Multijet 8V4136059
Idea 1.9 JTD Multijet 8V4136059
Linea 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V4136AIO
Linea 1.4 8V4136AIN
Linea 1.4 T Jet 16V4136AJA
Linea 1.6 JTD Multijet 16V4136AMH
Marea 1.6 16V4001120
Marea 1.8 16V4001121
Marea 100 16V4001120
Marea 115 16V4001121
Marea 150 20V4136446
Marea 155 20V4136381
Marea 2.0 20V4001122
Marea JTD 1054136383
Marea JTD 1104136465
Marea JTD 1304136385
Marea TD 1004001130
Marea TD 1254001132
Marea TD 754001131
Marea Weekend 1.6 16V4001124
Marea Weekend 1.8 16V4001125
Marea Weekend 100 16V4001124
Marea Weekend 115 16V4001125
Marea Weekend 150 20V4136447
Marea Weekend 155 20V4136382
Marea Weekend 2.0 20V4001126
Marea Weekend JTD 1054136384
Marea Weekend JTD 1104136470
Marea Weekend JTD 1304136386
Marea Weekend TD 1004001133
Marea Weekend TD 1254001135
Marea Weekend TD 754001134
Multipla 1.6 16V4136378
Multipla 1.6 16V Natural Power4136497
Multipla 1.9 JTD4136533
Multipla 1.9 JTD Multijet 8V4136663
Multipla 100 16V4136378
Multipla Bipower4136420
Multipla Blupower4136419
Multipla JTD 1054136379
Multipla JTD 1104136464
Palio Weekend4136454
Palio Weekend 100 16V4136343
Palio Weekend 16V4136455
Palio Weekend 754136344
Palio Weekend Diesel4136473
Palio Weekend TD 704136345
Panda4001828
Panda 0.94001499
Panda 0.9 8V Twinair Natural Power4136AZG
Panda 0.9 8V Twinair StartundStopp4136AXN
Panda 0.9 8V Twinair Turbo StartundStopp4136AXN
Panda 1.14001068
Panda 1.1 8V4136586
Panda 1.1 8V eco4136586
Panda 1.2 8V4136ALB
Panda 1.2 8V eco4136ADX
Panda 1.2 8V Natural Power4136AGQ
Panda 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V4136660
Panda 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136AXL
Panda 1.3 Multijet 16V StartundStopp1727AAK
Panda 1.4 16V4136AEC
Panda 1.4 8V Natural Power4136AQL
Panda 1000 Fire4001828
Panda 344001755
Panda 454001746
Panda 4x44001779
Panda 7504001826
Panda 750 Fire4001826
Panda Cross 0.9 8V Twinair Turbo StartundStopp4136BBZ
Panda Cross 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136BCA
Panda i.e. Kat.4001827
Panda Junior4001755
Panda Super4001746
Punto4001663
Punto 0.9 8V Twinair StartundStopp4136AWZ
Punto 1.24136405
Punto 1.2 16V4136407
Punto 1.2 8V4136405
Punto 1.2 8V Natural Power4136405
Punto 1.2 8V StartundStopp4136
Punto 1.3 JTD4136049
Punto 1.3 JTD 16V Multijet StartundStopp1727ABR
Punto 1.3 JTD 70 Multijet4136048
Punto 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V4136048
Punto 1.4 16V4136055
Punto 1.4 16V Multiair StartundStopp4136ANR
Punto 1.4 16V Multiair Turbo StartundStopp4136ANS
Punto 1.4 8V Natural Power4136AMB
Punto 1.4 8V StartundStopp4136
Punto 1.6 JTD 16V Multijet StartundStopp4136AME
Punto 1.8 16V4136409
Punto 1.9 JTD4136408
Punto 1.9 JTD 100 Multijet4136050
Punto 1.9 JTD 854136482
Punto 554001660
Punto 604001661
Punto 754001662
Punto 85 16V4001182
Punto 904001669
Punto Abarth4136APZ
Punto Abarth Supersport4136ALL
Punto Cabrio 604001677
Punto Cabrio 60 8V4001088
Punto Cabrio 85 16V4001045
Punto Cabrio 904001678
Punto EVO 1.2 8V4136ACZ
Punto EVO 1.2 8V StartundStopp4136ARC
Punto EVO 1.3 JTD 16V Multijet StartundStopp4136ADB
Punto EVO 1.4 16V Multiair StartundStopp4136ANR
Punto EVO 1.4 16V Multiair Turbo StartundStopp4136ANS
Punto EVO 1.4 8V4136ADA
Punto EVO 1.4 8V Natural Power4136AMB
Punto EVO 1.4 8V StartundStopp4136ADA
Punto EVO 1.6 JTD 16V Multijet4136AME
Punto EVO 1.6 JTD 16V Multijet StartundStopp4136AME
Punto EVO Abarth4136APZ
Punto TD 604001143
Punto TD 704001665
Qubo 1.3 16V Multijet1727AGR
Qubo 1.3 16V Multijet StartundStopp1727AGR
Qubo 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V4136AKM
Qubo 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V StartundStopp4136AKM
Qubo 1.4 8V4136AKL
Qubo 1.4 8V Natural Power4136AOC
Ritmo 105 TC4001756
Ritmo 130 TC Abarth4001777
Ritmo 604001800
Ritmo 704001770
Ritmo 754001733
Ritmo 75 i.e. Kat.4001733
Ritmo 854001802
Ritmo Bertone Cabrio4106304
Ritmo Diesel4001803
Ritmo Turbo Diesel4001825
Scudo Kastenwagen
Scudo Kombi4001291
Scudo Kombi 1.9 D4001200
Scudo Kombi 120 Multijet4136AFS
Scudo Kombi 120 Multijet DPF4136AFS
Scudo Kombi 130 Multijet DPF4136ATC
Scudo Kombi 140 Multijet DPF4136AHR
Scudo Kombi 165 Multijet DPF4136APX
Scudo Kombi 2.0 16V4001292
Scudo Kombi 2.0 JTD 16V4001291
Scudo Kombi 2.0 JTD 8V4001290
Scudo Kombi 90 Multijet4136AFQ
Scudo Kombi 90 Multijet DPF4136AFQ
Sedici 1.6 16V8306AAG
Sedici 1.9 JTD Multijet 8V8306AAI
Sedici 2.0 JTD Multijet 16V8306ABK
Seicento 0.9 i.e.4136348
Seicento 1.1 8V4136349
Spider i.e.4107300
Spider i.e. Kat.4107302
Spider Volumex4107301
Stilo 1.2 16V4136484
Stilo 1.4 16V4136601
Stilo 1.6 16V4136488
Stilo 1.8 16V4136492
Stilo 1.9 JTD 1004136627
Stilo 1.9 JTD 1154136490
Stilo 1.9 JTD 1204136673
Stilo 1.9 JTD 804136486
Stilo 1.9 JTD Multijet 16V4136676
Stilo 1.9 JTD Multijet 8V4136673
Stilo 2.4 20V4136494
Stilo Multi Wagon 1.4 16V4136603
Stilo Multi Wagon 1.6 16V4136654
Stilo Multi Wagon 1.8 16V4136552
Stilo Multi Wagon 1.9 JTD 1004136629
Stilo Multi Wagon 1.9 JTD 1154136553
Stilo Multi Wagon 1.9 JTD 1204136675
Stilo Multi Wagon 1.9 JTD 804136554
Stilo Multi Wagon 1.9 JTD Multijet 16V4136571
Stilo Multi Wagon 1.9 JTD Multijet 8V4136675
Strada 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V kurze Kabine
Strada 1.3 JTD Multijet 16V lange Kabine
Strada Pickup 1.2
Strada Pickup 1.7 TD
Strada Pickup 1.9 D
Strada Pickup 1.9 JTD
Talento Kombi L1H1 1,0t 1.6 Ecojet 125 Twin Turbo1727AKE
Talento Kombi L1H1 1,0t 1.6 Ecojet 145 Twin Turbo1727AKD
Talento Kombi L1H1 1,0t 1.6 Ecojet 95 Turbo1727AKF
Talento Kombi L1H1 1,2t 1.6 Ecojet 125 Twin Turbo1727AKE
Talento Kombi L1H1 1,2t 1.6 Ecojet 145 Twin Turbo1727AKD
Talento Kombi L2H1 1,2t 1.6 Ecojet 125 Twin Turbo1727AKE
Talento Kombi L2H1 1,2t 1.6 Ecojet 145 Twin Turbo1727AKD
Tempra 1.4 i.e.4001628
Tempra 1.6 i.e.4001891
Tempra 1.8 i.e.4001600
Tempra 1.9 T.ds4001923
Tempra 1.9 TD4001923
Tempra 2.0 i.e.4001892
Tempra S.W. 1.6 i.e.4001609
Tempra S.W. 1.8 i.e.4001601
Tempra S.W. 1.9 T.ds4001924
Tempra S.W. 1.9 TD4001924
Tempra S.W. 2.0 i.e.4001919
Tipo 1.3 Multijet1727AFI
Tipo 1.3 Multijet StartundStopp1727AHS
Tipo 1.44001856
Tipo 1.4 16V1727AFG
Tipo 1.4 i.e.4001857
Tipo 1.4 T Jet StartundStopp1727AHT
Tipo 1.6 E torQ1727AFJ
Tipo 1.6 i.e.4001606
Tipo 1.6 Multijet1727AFH
Tipo 1.6 Multijet StartundStopp1727AHR
Tipo 1.8 i.e.4001655
Tipo 1.9 TD4001861
Tipo 2.0 i.e.4001883
Tipo 2.0 i.e. 16V4001916
Tipo 2.0 T.DS4001861
Tipo Kombi 1.3 Multijet StartundStopp1727AHS
Tipo Kombi 1.4 16V1727AHQ
Tipo Kombi 1.4 T Jet StartundStopp1727AHT
Tipo Kombi 1.6 Multijet StartundStopp1727AHR
Tipo Turbo Diesel4001861
Ulysse 1.9 TD4136327
Ulysse 2.04136324
Ulysse 2.0 16V4136541
Ulysse 2.0 JTD4136549
Ulysse 2.0 JTD Multijet 16V4136ADK
Ulysse 2.0 Turbo4136325
Ulysse 2.1 TD4136328
Ulysse 2.2 JTD4136547
Ulysse 2.2 JTD Multijet 16V4136AJV
Ulysse 3.0 24V4136545
Uno 1.1 i.e. Kat.4001821
Uno 1.4 i.e. Kat.4001877
Uno 1.5 i.e. Kat.4001809
Uno 1.7 D4001879
Uno 454001774
Uno 45 Fire4001806
Uno 45 i.e. Kat.4001805
Uno 554001775
Uno 604001807
Uno 60 D4001833
Uno 60 DS4001833
Uno 704001776
Uno 75 i.e. Kat.4001809
Uno D4001780
Uno DS4001780
Uno Turbo i.e.4001797
Uno Turbo i.e. Kat.4001834

Impressum